My Biases Youngest-Oldest

GOT7

Birth Name: Kim Yu Gyeom

Stage Name: Yugyeom

Birthday: November 17, 1997

Position: Vocalist, Maknae

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Blood Type: A

GIF

A6P

Stage Name: Ado

Birth Name: Jung Woncheol

Birthday : Janurary 12, 1996

Position : Vocal?/Main Dancer

Height: 182 cm

Weight :58 Kg

Blood Type : AB

GIF

VIXX

Birth Name: Han Sang Hyuk

Stage Name: Hyuk

Birthday: July 5, 1995

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: O

C-CLOWN

Birth Name: Kang Jun

Stage Name: Kangjun

Birthday: April 21, 1994

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: A


BIG BANG

Stage Name: T.O.P. (탑)

Real Name: Choi SeungHyun (최승현)

Position: Main Rapper, Lyricist, Lead Dancer

Birthday: November 4, 1987

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180cm

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: B

4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections