SHOWNU

GIF

So this is Shownu, Shownu is the leader, a dancer and a vocalist in Monsta X

Real name: Son Hyun Woo

Birthday: June 18th, 1992

Height: 181 cm (5'11)

GIF

Former JYP trainee and was supposed to debut with GOT7

-He's still friends with the GOT7 members

-He was in D-Unit's "Talk to My Face" and Lee Hyori's "Bad Girl"

(I can't find any fan sites with more facts than this???)

GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF

So yeah there's our leader Shownu

Sorry this will be the only member card up today. I will get them all up tomorrow I promise!!!!:)

Kpop ・ Manga ・ JapaneseAnime ・ KoreanStars
I'm just walking garbage at this point
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections