Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 4

Fourth Group: Bay.B

here.

Members: (3)

Name: Kang Su Ji

Stage Name: Miho

She is the Leader and a vocalist.

She was born in 1988.

Name: Yook Seol A

Stage Name: Seola

She is a vocalist.

She was born in 1991.

Name: Yang Geun Young

Stage Name: Miel

She is the Maknae and a vocalist.

She was born in 1991.

--

Do you know this group? If so who is your favorite member?

Once again this week's artists were picked by the lovely,@jiggzy19 .

Thanks for the help!!

--

If you'd like to be tagged in this series of cards please let me know in the comments!

4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections