HEEDO

Heedo is a rapper and the maknae in B.I.G

Real name: Yoo Hee Do

Birthday: April 22nd, 1996

Height: 180 cm (5'10)

GIF

Such a cutie pie

Kpop ・ Manga ・ JapaneseAnime ・ KoreanStars
I'm just walking garbage at this point
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections