Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 25

Now goes by the name Xeno-T.

Twenty-Fifth Group:here.here.Members:

Name:Stage Name:

Name:Stage Name:

Name:Stage Name:

Name:Stage Name:

Name:Stage Name:


Former Members:

Name:

Stage Name:

He was the Leader, a vocalist, and a rapper.

He was born in 1991.

Name:

Stage Name:

He was a vocalist.

He was born in 1993.

Fun Fact:

Note:

Name:

Stage Name:

He is a vocalist.

He was born in 1993.

Name:

Stage Name:

He was a rapper.

He was born in 1995.

Note:

Name:Stage Name:

Note:

Gohn (Kim Dong Sung):

Kidoh (Jin Hyo Sang):

Seogoong (Park Hyun Ho):

I'M.

@IsoldaPazo@petname83@JiyongLeo@jiggzy19@SugaKookieshere.

Cards you may also be interested in
B-jyu Week 😍
MelissaGarza
9
0
0
GIF
Happy Birthday Jimin 🥳 💜
jkenshayla
12
3
1
AYE CONGRATS
OppasManBun
32
5
11
GIF
Sangwon Week ❤
MelissaGarza
5
0
1
Xeno-T Mass Streaming Event
MelissaGarza
7
0
5
GIF
Dog's funny pictures
gadgetsgalore
176
1
12
Xeno-T (Topp Dogg) St. Patrick Event
MelissaGarza
5
0
0
Stray Kids Tune Tuesday 🎶
MelissaGarza
9
3
1
Stray Kids Tune Tuesday 🎶
MelissaGarza
10
2
2
The cute expression of a dog
gadgetsgalore
150
1
12
Hansol's New Cover Just Came Out!!
ynsamgwlk
22
10
3
Hojoon Week❤
MelissaGarza
7
0
0
GIF
#PROTECTSTRAIGHTFIRE streaming event
MelissaGarza
13
2
2
[10회 예고편] 레전드 아티스트 총출동 K-909 10번째 라인업 공개!
navy7130
1
0
0
Topp Dogg White Day Event😍
MelissaGarza
10
0
3
Dog's smile
gadgetsgalore
215
0
12
Xero Day
MelissaGarza
11
1
0
GIF
~Changkyunie’s Weekly Underrated Group Appreciation Post~ -Week Two- Please remember that these are my opinion and some people may not see the groups I choose as underrated. This weeks group is a group that I really like but haven’t gotten super into like I want to. Hopefully there will come a day that I do. This group is~ Topp Dogg! https://youtu.be/urmX0l5aBs8 The Beat was the first ever mv I had heard of theirs and I really enjoyed the song. I had just gotten into Kpop at this time and was still living in my little bts bubble, so I hadn’t expanded much into the world of Kpop. Arario is my one of my favorite songs by Topp Dogg and this is literally such a fantastic song. I believe that most if not all of the members are still in this music video, which is also something to appreciate. Random fact- I actually got to see Kidoh and Supreme Boi perform at Kpop all night and it was a lot of fun. I can never look at KFC the same way again. https://youtu.be/uWgYrutpcGw So, not to start talking about views but... this video has been out since 2013. 2013! And it has only received 3 million views. Yeah 3 million views is a lot, but it’s been almost 4 years since the video came out. It should have way more views than that! Please stan Topp Dogg! https://youtu.be/kUSIdLEs2hA BANGTAN’S ARMY TEAM TAGLIST: @PolarStarr @Addixtion @SkyBlast @warning @YulaGyeom @Changkyunie @awkwardjazzy MELODY MOD SQUAD: @Helixx @LemonLassie @MelissaGarza @Changkyunie @awkwardjazzy @sukkyongwanser @IsoldaPazo @smolbeans MELODIES: @EvilGenius @JaxomB @Starbell808 @TerraToyaSi @KellyOConnor @KayLeeRose94 @sukkyongwanser @KwonOfAKind @PolarStarr @Bangtanss @AimeeH 🌟Monbebe Tour Guides🌟 @Changkyunie @ArohaMonster @cns1391 @Helixx @Polarstarr @InfiniteKiss @AkiraMarie13 🐢🐝🐹Monbebe🐶Safari🐰🐻🐺 @JaxomB @KenyaMendoza
Changkyunie
10
2
1
B-jyu Week 😍
MelissaGarza
5
0
2
GIF
BEWITCHED (26)
luna1171
9
2
1
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections