Allow Me To Introduce... WONWOO

Okay friends, today I present to you a man of many names:

EMOWOO

GIF
GIF

CUTESYWOO

GIF
GIF
GIF

Sexy...WOO

GIF
GIF

:'D

Now let's talk about good ol' Wonwoo

GIF

Real Name: Jeon Won Woo (전원우) (ウォンウ)

Nickname: Mr. Beanie, 1+1, Sloth, Seventeen since birth

Team: Hip Hop

Birthdate: July 17, 1996

Hometown: Changwon, Gyeongsangnam-do

Blood Type: A

Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul (‘15)

Height: 182cm

Weight: 63kg

Specialty: Rapping, Writing lyrics, Dancing

Hobbies: Reading, Playing games, Watching movies

Training Period: 4 years

GIF

He has a little brother named Jeon Bohyuk.

THIS IS SO PRECIOUS AHHH

bro

say that to Mingyu.

AND HERE WE HAVE A PREACHER

I am so down with this, let's sign a petition.

AH BACK WITH THE COLD LOOKS?! :(

who tells him WHO I HAVE TO KNOW.

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

(All factual information brought to you by Pledis17.com)

GIF
GIF

Dear lord bless me for I have chosen the right time to exist in the same period as the sloth

Through all his phases and all his bars and all his makingmelosemymarbles', Jeon Wonwoo always comes through as a passionate, hard worker. And he doesn't take shit from anyone. You go Glen WooWoo.

Hope you learned more about our Woo thing!

Thanks for tuning in!

GIF

~See you around~

GIF

Carat Elites~

@JordanShuler@bapastro

Cosmos~

@VatcheeAfandi99@awkwardjazzy@MelissaGarza@EwSeungkwan@ChelseaJay@MrsJungHoseok@MirandaKawahara@ChelseaGarcia@minimanim3@Anna5221@MelissaGarza@Sunnydaebak@QueenLee@DalyRomero@MonAnnahiX@dyotella@SusiBosshammer@Drummergirl691@ShinoYuki@NadineEsquivel@JohnEvans@Mrsjeon@LemonLassie@ScarletMermaid@Annaharris1989@Milcalopez963@IsoldaPazo@BlackFawn@4dalientae@Starbell808@JadeOwens@SugaOnTop@Jaysbae13@MichelleFrazier@AimeeH@TaliaMay14@OliviaZenger@DasiaB@Nadinerzz@ElenaP16@Shelbyhusband@Ercurrent@CrystalBlunt@JessicaVang@SimplyAwkward@pharmgirlerin@Primodiva93@mitchix5@xoxorittie@xoxoJessica12@AnnieGoodman@JaiiPanda@StefaniTre@TaliaMay14@AimeeH@ElenaP16@AaliyahNewbell@reyestiny93@Tigerlily84@kanatm@petname83@AnnieGoodman@DesireeChucklez@MariaMontoya1@Starbell808@KristinaCaron

@MaritessSison@Anna5221@warrior1319@mrsax2018@Animezkpopgirl@AngelaDarkness@TaraJenner@taetaebaozi@KoreanDramaMaMa@tinathellama

@Superjuniorelf@jaxomb@BetseyBleau@SarahVanDorn@jjrockstar@EmmaJolie

@MaritessSison@resavalencia@ivyheart13@Saeda1320@deemonster100@ammagrande@micahirene@Jessicalista@karinamiranda81@pharmgirlerin@mintyoongi

I like cats. And learning new things. And cats learning new things.
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections