GNMR: 152


Group Name: Lip Service

Debuted: Febuary 6th, 2014 - Yum Yum Yum

Latest Comeback: March 15th, 2016 - Hello

They are from Chorok Entertainment.

To further support this group subscribe to KT Music's YouTube Channel here.

Members: (2)


Name: Youn Ashley

Stage Name: Bipa

Born: 1988

Position: Leader, Rapper

She's Korean-American.

Name: Shin Eun Kyung

Stage Name: Anna

Born: N/A

Position: Vocalist, Maknae



Former Members:

Name: Yeo Jin Eom

Stage Name: Cora

Born: 1990

Position: Vocalist

Name: Eun Ji

Stage Name: CinD

Born: N/A

Position: Vocalist


--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

--


GNMR Staff:

@jiggzy19


GNMR Taglist:

@IsoldaPazo@petname83@JiyongLeo@SugaKookies@Ercurrent@marisamusic@LocoForJiyong@HopeElizabeth@destiny1419@Bangtanss@KarenGuerra93@xoxorittie@ESwee@EvilGenius@CrookedShadow@twistedPuppy@WooJaii0914


If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

Masterlist

NCT ・ Pentagon ・ oneus ・ Theboyz
•Jinho’s Wife• [(within a dream)in a dream]
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download