Bias Wrecker Honorary Mentions!!😵😍

What's up everyone! It's Yugykookie97 here! Me and@DefSoul1994 haven't done this in forever. Well she made her card a while back so now it's my turn. If you haven't seen her card I will put a link below⤵️

Anyways here is my bias wrecker

GIF

You can turn back now if you aren't ready

GIF

Are you positive you want to go through with this card?

GIF

I'll be waiting to see what you come back with Shaila. Enjoy one of my bias wrecker


▪Birth Name: Lee Tae Yong

Stage Name: Taeyong

▪Birthday: July 1st, 1995 in Seoul, South Korea

Position: Leader, Rapper, Dancer

GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF
GIF

Oh man... i ended up killing myself

GIF

BTS ARMY TEAM:

@Yugykookie97

@DefSoul1994

@MelissaGarza

@cns1391

@jiminsnooder


~☆JJP Shake it Crew☆~

@DefSoul1994@Yugykookie97@Just2BeLoved


K-Monsta Squad:

@Yugykookie97@BBxGD@lilbr0wneyes@DefSoul1994@KpopGaby@MYAlpha@BangtanGirlOT12


Tag List:

@cagonzales9696@jiminsnooder@MonieManhiM@cherriblossom17@SimplyAwkward@Btsislife@jaselgalindo@emealia@saraortiz2002@xsandos17@VictoriaBossier@TaehyungKey@amobts@Sarahdarwish@kpopandkimchi@Emealia@terenailyn@MonAnnahiX@4dalientae@PrettieeEmm@kyokeo@KwonOfAkind@AnimeKpopLover@SugaOnTop @QueenyCrossGene@MadAndrea@B1A4BTS5ever@zyxzj@Taehyungie@VKookie47@NuXX@Baekyeol27@DOislifeExoL@kpopbeat@BTSMicDrop@BulletproofV@PrincessUnicorn@luna1171@LisetteZapata@herreravanessa9@MadAndrea@AnimeKpopFreak@amandamuska@RandomName@aliendestina@mrsyookihyun@MaelstromVIP@Foxxyjinxx@Bangtanss@YessicaCardenas@JadeOwens@cns1391@JJiBin@TheEnlightment@BlueMoon201@QueenPandaBunny@emberreynemoll@LacyTanner@nyxxonn@SweetDuella@MmIlk@KihyunA@ARMY4Life@SerenaArthurs@Additional18@jessicaclove @olive07354 @YungStatin @nickij@BTSLover14

*Let me know if you want to be added or untagged from the taglist*

Hey I'm Amber 👋 👶🏻➡️'97❤ I stan kpop #multifandom🤗 UB Jeon Jungkook😍😘💕 Bias Wreckers J-Hope, IM, Taeyong & Yugyeom💕😍😘 President of the BTS Community! Editor of NCT, Jungkook & RM Community!!💚💜
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections