TRCNG Member Rap Line Introduction: JisungπŸŽ‰

Hello New Generation! It's Melissa with the last member of TRCNG Rap Line. Let's get to know a little more about Jisung.

1)


Birth Name: Kim Jisung 김지성

Birthday: December 21, 2000

Nationality: Korean

Languages: Korean

Position: High rapper

Height: 171 cm

Blood Type: O

Nickname: Squirrel, Rattata (kkoret in Korean)


Additional Talents: Backpack kid dance

Interest: Writing (occasionally taking notes)

Favorite Artist: G-Dragon

Goals: Let’s do it!

Lifestyle Motto: β€œYou have to take a risk in order to get something good.”


Jisung is so adorably cute. I'm claiming him as my son XD


GIF

Until next time New Generation!


GIF

New Generation council!@SweetDuella@SugaKookieV @MelissaGarza



TRCNG Taglist


@StefaniTre@QueenyCrossGene@SindyHernandez@Sugasadamsapple@AridayRamirez@Starbell808@JaxomB@JewelEA25@Destiny1419

@QueenPandaBunny@Just2BLoved@lop0929

Hello! I'm a multiple kpop fan and drama lover. I love being part of Vingle, which helps me with my kpop cravings. 😊
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections