Amazing Benefits of Babchi/Bakuchi oil.

Babchi oil is actually extracted from the Babchi seeds by the Cold pressed process. The scientific name of Babchi is Psoralea corylifolia. Babchi is known by different names in different regions in India. It is known as bakuchi, bavachi, bawchi, barachi, psoralea etc. Hence Bakuchi oil and babchi oil are the same. 

Full artile - https://snaana.com/amazing-benefits-of-babchi-oil/

We are the manufacturers of organic, Ayurvedic skincare products, Essential oils and hydrosols.
Follow
4.7 Star App Store Review!
Cpl.dev***uke
The Communities are great you rarely see anyone get in to an argument :)
king***ing
Love Love LOVE
Download

Select Collections